CARTELERA JUVENIL / CADETE
CARTELERA JUVENIL / CADETE
CARTELERA ALEVÍN
CARTELERA ALEVÍN
Liga Guerreras Iberdrola
Liga Guerreras Iberdrola
CARTELERA INFANTIL
CARTELERA INFANTIL
CARTELERA BENJAMÍN
CARTELERA BENJAMÍN


Euskal Federazioa/Federación Vasca
Euskal Federazioa/Federación Vasca
click para ver clasificacion
Espainiako Federazioa/Federación Española
Bizkaiko Federazioa/Federación Vizcaína
Bizkaiko Federazioa/Federación Vizcaína

CALENDARIO LIGA GUERRERAS IBERDROLA DHF 2018-2019

JOR.
EQUIPOS FECHA
J.1 CLUB BALONMANO MORVEDRE
HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO
08/09/2018
0:00
J.2

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

MECALIA ATLÉTICO GUARDÉS

12/09/2018
20:00
J.3

BM.CASTELLON

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

22/09/2018
18:30
J.4

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

ROCASA GRAN CANARIA

06/10/2018
0:00
J.5

AULA ALIMENTOS DE VALLADOLID

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

13/10/2018
19:00
J.6

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

GODOY MACEIRA BM PORRIÑO

20/10/2018
0:00
J.7

KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

03/11/2018
0:00
J.8

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

ELCHE MUSTANG

10/11/2018
0:00
J.9

CH CANYAMELAR VALENCIA

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

17/11/2018
19:30
J.10

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

BMC LIBERBANK GIJON

22/12/2018
0:00
J.11

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

SUPER AMARA BERA BERA

29/12/2018
0:00
J.12

HELVETIA BM. ALCOBENDAS

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

12/01/2019
0:00
J.13

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

RINCON FERTILIDAD MALAGA

26/01/2019
0:00
J.14

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

CLUB BALONMANO MORVEDRE

02/02/2019
0:00
J.15

MECALIA ATLÉTICO GUARDÉS

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

16/02/2019
0:00
J.16

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

BM.CASTELLON

23/02/2019
0:00
J.17

ROCASA GRAN CANARIA

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

02/03/2019
0:00
J.18

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

AULA ALIMENTOS DE VALLADOLID

09/03/2019
0:00
J.19

GODOY MACEIRA BM PORRIÑO

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

16/03/2019
0:00
J.20

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS

30/03/2019
0:00
J.21

ELCHE MUSTANG

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

06/04/2019
18:00
J.22

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

CH CANYAMELAR VALENCIA

13/04/2019
0:00
J.23

BMC LIBERBANK GIJON

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

04/05/2019
0:00
J.24

SUPER AMARA BERA BERA

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

11/05/2019
0:00
J.25

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

HELVETIA BM. ALCOBENDAS

18/05/2019
0:00
J.26

RINCON FERTILIDAD MALAGA

HOTEL GRAN BILBAO-PROSETECNISA BM. ZUAZO

25/05/2019
0:00